Palmares des victoires

 

VICTOIRESS

77

 

 

Anthony Le Borgne
9 victoires
1
Maxime Thomas
 
7 victoires
Alexis Guerrero-Meral
2
5 victoires
3

 

 

GENERAL
Jeunes
Maureen Pichon 4 victoires
Maureen Cadou 3 victoires
Kaavya Suresh 3 victoires
Evan Rodriguez 2 victoires
Ewen Peres 2 victoires
Lola Le Fur 2 victoires
Valentin Corre 2 victoires
Ludivine Saoût 2 victoires
Louison Lobjois Oleron 2 victoires
Sakithya Suresh 2 victoires
Hugo Christiaens 1 victoire
Elsa Sielleur 1 victoire
Gauthier Donnart 1 victoire
Thomas Peres 1 victoire
Anne Gelarbert 1 victoire
Jade Poulhazan 1 victoire
Flavie Gueguen 1 victoire
       
Seniors
Anthony Le Borgne 9 victoires
Maxime Thomas 7 victoires
Alexis Guerrero-Meral 5 victoires
Anthony Chayé 5 victoires
Benjamin Salez 4 victoires
Alex Le Gal 3 victoires
Elodie Thiefain 3 victoires
Brieuc Menguy 3 victoires
Erwan Le Pape 2 victoires
Thibault Lars 2 victoires
Ninon Durand 2 victoires
Fred Wattebled 2 victoires
Ludivine Saout 2 victoires
Matthieu Le Coguic 2 victoires
Mathieu Cardon 2 victoires
Yohann Groult 1 victoire
Youenn Jézéquel 1 victoire
Loc Vinh Dao 1 victoire
Elsa Sielleur 1 victoire
Matthieu Le Moign 1 victoire
Géraldine Sarthou 1 victoire
Damien Peres 1 victoire
Julien Barillère 1 victoire
Marie-Charlotte Coipeault 1 victoire
Betty Beaujean 1 victoire
   

 

Jeunes :30
09/06 SD Cadet P Concarneau Maureen Cadou
09/06 SD D Cadet Concarneau Kaavya Suresh
09/06 SD Benjamin Concarneau Sakithya Suresh
26/05 SD P Minime Ploudalmézeau Flavie Gueguen
26/05 SH P Minime Ploudalmézeau Louison Lobjois Oleron
12/05 SD Junior Finistère Ludivine Saout
12/05 DD Cadette Finistère Kaavya Suresh/Maureen Pichon
12/05 DD Junior Finistère Ludivine Saout/Kernaonet (FLSM)
12/05 DM Cadet Finistère Maureen Pichon/Julien Annezo (BCK)
28/04 SH Minime P TDJ Ploudalmézeau Louison Lobjois Oleron
24/03 SH Minime P TDJ Plouarzel Valentin Corre
24/03 SD Cadet D TDJ Plouarzel Kaavya Suresh
24/03 SD Cadet P TDJ Plouarzel Lola Le Fur
10/03 SD Cadet P TDJ Quimper Maureen Cadiou
17/02 SD Junior P12 TDJ Kerhuon Maureen Cadiou
16/02 SD Minime P TDJ Kerhuon Jade Poulhazan
16/02 SH Minime P12 TDJ Kerhuon Valentin Corre
10/02 DH Minime CIJ Ploemeur Ewen Peres - G. Delabrosse
20/01 SD TRJ Espoir Maureen Pichon
13/01 SD Min S2 - TDJ Landivisiau Anne Gelabert
04/11 SD Benj S1 - TDJ PLRK Sakithya Suresh
04/11 SH Benj S1 - TDJ PLRK Thomas Peres
04/11 SH Junior S3 - TDJ PLRK Gauthier Donnart
04/11 SD Junior S1 - TDJ PLRK Elsa Sielleur
03/11 SD Cader S2 - TDJ PLRK Lola Le Fur
03/11 SD Cadet S1 - TDJ PLRK Maureen Pichon
03/11 SH Minime S2 - TDJ PLRK Evan Rodriguez
03/11 SH Minime S1 - TDJ PLRK Ewen Peres
30/09 SH Minimes S2 -TDJ FLSM Evan Rodriguez
30/09 SH Cadet S4 - TDJ FLSM Hugo Christiaens
Seniors : 47
29/05 SH P10 PLRK Anthony Le Borgne
29/05 SH D9 PLRK Maxime Thomas
29/05 SH D7 PLRK Matthieu Le Coguic
29/05 SH R4 PLRK Matthieu Cardon
01/06 DD R Plonéour Ludivine Saout/Fanny Grall (Landivisiau)
12/05 DM P Finistère Anthony Le Borgne/Aurélie Guern (Plouarzel)
12/05 SH P Finistère Anthony Le Borgne
12/05 DH R Finistère Matthieu Cardon / Quentin Naour (TBC)
12/05 SH N Finistère Anthony Chayé
28/04 SD D V1 Bretagne Vet Betty Beaujean
28/04 SH P Landivisiau Maxime Thomas
28/04 DH P Landivisiau Maxime Thomas / Anthony Le Borgne
28/04 DD R Landivisiau Fanny Grall (Landi) / Ludivine Saout
27/07 DM V4 Bretagne Vétéran Marion Le Gall (FLSM) / Fred Wattebled
27/04 DM P Landivisiau Aurélie Guern (BBMP)/ Anthony Le Borgne
27/04 DM R Landivisiau Ninon Durand / Brieuc Menguy
27/04 DM N Landivisiau Elodie Thiefain / Ben Salez
24/03 DH P Briec Maxime Thomas / Anthony Le Borgne
24/03 SH P Briec Maxime Thomas
10/03 DH R6 Ptit Tour Alexis Guerrero-Meral / Julien Barillère
10/03 DM R5 Ptit Tour Marie-Charlotte Coipeault / Lionel Le Mao (lanester)
03/03 DH R6 Concarneau Alexis Guerrero-Meral / Damien Peres
03/03 SH N Concarneau Anthony Chayé
03/03 SH R Concarneau Benjamin Salez
02/03 DM R Concarneau Géraldine Sarthou / Thibault Lars
17/02 DH P Carhaix Anthony Le Borgne / Maxime Thomas
16/02 DM R Carhaix Brieuc Menguy
02/02 SH R St Brieuc Alexis Guerrero Meral
20/01 DH R Trégunc Benjamin Salez/Alex Le Gal
20/01 SH R4 Trégunc Benjamin Salez
20/01 SH SL4 France Parabad Anthony Chayé
06/01 SH R5 Ptit Tour Simples Matthieu Le Moign
06/01 SH R6 Ptit Tour Simples Alex Le Gal
06/01 SH P10 Ptit Tour Simples Anthony Le Borgne
09/12 DM N3 PLRK Elodie Thiefain / Anthony Chayé
09/12 SH R5 PLRK Alexis Guerrero-Meral
09/12 DH R PLRK Brieuc Menguy / Erwann Le Pape
02/12 SH P12 Decouverte Maxime Thomas
25/11 SH P Quimperlé Anthony Le Borgne
28/10 DM N3 - RSB 16 Elodie Thiefain / Franck Havard (35)
28/10 SH R6 - RSB 16 Erwan Le Pape
28/10 DH R6 - RSB 16 Youenn Jézéquel/Matthieu Le Coguic
28/10 DM R6 - RSB 16 Ninon Durand / Loc Vinh Dao
28/10 DM D7 - RSB 16 Elsa Sielleur / Fred Wattebled
21/10 SH R5 Quimper Alexis Guerrero-Meral
20/10 DH R5 Quimper Thibault Lars / Alex Le Gal
23/09 DH CD Vétéran Yohann Groult et Franck Coïc (Ploneour)

 

 

La saison 2017/2018 : 122 victoires