PALMARES TOURNOIS

2010
Juliette Wattebled
15
2012
Alice Wattebled
14
2013
Anthony Chayé
11
2014
Alice Wattebled
10
2015
Saskia Aubry
10
2016
Ewen Peres
7
2017
Gwen Dolou
10
2018
Gwen Dolou
14
2019
Anthony Le Borgne
10
2020
Sakithya Suresh
7
2021
Erwan Le Pape
3

 

 

36 victoires.

 

Baptiste Le Moal
3 victoires
Armand Vassiliev
5 victoires
Marie Bassez
3 victoires

 

GENERAL

JEUNES

Nom-Prénom Nbre
1 Baptiste Le Moal 3
2 Sakithya Suresh 2
3

ADULTES

Nom-Prénom Nbre
1 Armand Vassiliev 5
. Marie Bassez 3
  Elsa Sielleur 3
. Guillaume Androuin 3
. Juliette Wattebled 2
. Alice Wattebled 2
. Romane Sielleur 2
. Yann Théry 2
8 Gauthier Le Moign 1
. Mathieu Le Moign 1
. Erwan Le Pape 1
. Alexandre Juillet 1
. Fred Wattebled 1
  Betty Beaujean 1
  Géraldine Sarthou 1
  Tristan Voillet 1
  Nathalie Sielleur 1
  Kevin Balem 1
  Jonathan Lim 1
  Damien Peres 1
  Julien Barillère 1
  Kaavya Suresh 1
  Tamaui Tamauri 1
  Baptiste Wattebled 1
  Tatiana Querel 1
  Antonin Couvert 1
  Elsa Lefevre 1
  Tristan Voillet 1

 

 

DETAIL

JEUNES : 05

date Nom-Prénom Tournoi
18/09 Baptiste Le Moal SH poussin Espoir TRJ 1
25/09 Sakithya Suresh SD Cadette Minitour 1
7/11 Baptiste Le Moal SH poussin Elite TRJ 2
14/11 Baptiste Le Moal SH Benjamin TDJ LMR
14/11 Sakithya Suresh SD Minime TDJ LMR

ADULTES : 31

date Nom-Prénom Tournoi
1/10 Sielleur Romane Expédition - SD P11
1/10 Vassiliev Armand Expédition - SH P10
9/10 Alice et Juliette Wattebled RSB - DD N1
10/10 Alice Wattebled/P. Griveau (NBA91) RSB - DM N1
10/10 Juliette Wattebled RSB - SD N2
10/10 Gauthier Le Moign RSB - SH R6
10/10 Erwan Le Pape/Mathieu Le Moign RSB - DH D7
10/10 Alexandre Juillet RSB - SH D9
10/10 Marie Bassez RSB - SD P10
10/10 Guillaume Adrouin/Yann Théry RSB - DH P10
10/10 Armand Vassiliev RSB - SH P11
15/10 Marie Bassez/Fred Wattebled Expédition 2 DM P10
24/10 Armand Vassiliev Petit Bélier - SH P10
24/10 Elsa Sielleur Petit Bélier - SD R5
31/10 Betty Beaujean/Géraldine Sarthou Master Vétéran St Nolff - DD
31/10 Tristan Voillet/JP Le Viol (Carhaix) Master Vétéran St Nolff - DH
26/11 Nathalie et Romane Sielleur ESB 3 - DD P
26/11 Kevin Balem/V.Jeanne (Gouesnou) ESB 3 - DH P
27/11 Elsa Sielleur Quimperlé - SD R5
27/11 Armand Vassiliev Quimperlé - SH D9
28/11 Guillaume Andouin/Jonathan LIm Quimperlé - DH P10
05/12 Elsa SIelleur Relecq - SD
05/12 Damien Peres/Julien Barrillère Relecq - DH
05/12 Kaavya Suresh/Marie Bassez Relecq - DD
05/12 Yann Théry/Guillaume Androuin Relecq - DH
05/12 Tamaui Tamauri/Armand Vassiliev Relecq - DH
18/12 Baptiste Wattebled/M.Biger (RCF) Compiègne - DH R4/R5
19/12 Tatiana Querel Decouverte - SD P11
19/12 Antonin Couvert Découverte - SH P11
09/01 Elsa Lefevre Ptit Tour - SD P
09/01 Tristan Voillet Ptit Tour - SH R6

 

 

 

12 victoires en 2020/2021