Palmares des victoires

 

VICTOIRESS

106

 

 

Gwenhaël Dolou..
10 victoires..
Juliette Wattebled
1
8 victoires
Alice Wattebled
2
7 victoires..
3

 

 

GENERAL
Jeunes
Elsa Sielleur 6 victoires
Gwenhaël Dolou 5 victoires
Jules Robert 4 victoires
Maureen Pichon 3 victoires
Kaaviya Suresh 2 victoires
Clara Le Her 2 victoires
Thurian Desmots-Chacun 2 victoires
Ewen Peres 2 victoires
Maëlle Pichon 2 victoires
Nolwenn Gonzales 1 victoire
Flavie Gueguen 1 victoire
Evan Lecuyer 1 victoire
Alexis Guerrero-Meral 1 victoire
       
Seniors
Juliette Wattebled 8 victoires
Alice Wattebled 7 victoires
Alex Le Gal 6 victoires
Benjamin Salez 6 victoires
Rachael Darragh 5 victoires
Saskia Aubry 5 victoires
Gwenhael Dolou 5 victoires
Vin Loc Dao 4 victoires
Matthieu Le Coguic 4 victoires
Fred Wattebled 4 victoires
Cédric Ollivier 3 victoires
Ophélie Pierre 3 victoires
Erwan Le Pape 2 victoires
Thurian Desmots-Chacun 2 victoires
Nicolas Graux 2 victoires
Thomas Esposito 2 victoires
Elodie Thiefain 2 victoires
Matthieu Le Moign 2 victoires
Eva Le Bras 2 victoires
Géraldine Sarthou 2 victoires
Gauthier Le Moign 1 victoire
Valentin Sieber 1 victoire
Youenn Jézéquel 1 victoire
Mickaël Herry 1 victoire
Thomas Frappier 1 victoire
Tristan Voillet 1 victoire
David Prigent 2 victoires
Alexis Guerrero-Meral 1 victoire
Damien Peres 1 victoire
Fred Bleuzen 1 victoire
Françoise Futcher 1 victoire
Benjamin Le Saos 1 victoire
Nicolas Graux 1 victoire
Betty Beaujean 1 victoire
Jean-Charles Barbedette 1 victoire
Damien Trémintin 2 victoires
Anthony Chayé 1 victoire
Tangi Gouez 1 victoire
Elsa Sielleur 1 victoire
   

 

Jeunes :31
25/06 SD Cadet Finistère Elsa Sielleur
25/06 SH Junior Finistère Alexis Guerrero-Meral
16/05 SD Cadet D TDJ Trégunc Maëlle Pichon
16/05 SD Cadet R TDJ Trégunc Elsa Sielleur
30/04 TDJ Minime LMR Maureen Pichon
30/04 SD Cadet TRJ 3 Gwenhaël Dolou
09/04 SH Cadet T2 TDJ Morlaix Jules Robert
02/04 SD Cadet Bad Girls Elsa Sielleur
02/04 SD Cadet Bad Girls P Maëlle Pichon
02/04 SH Cadet PLRK Evan Lecuyer
01/04 SH Benj PLRK Ewen Peres
12/03 SH Junior Bretagne Thurian Desmots-Chacun
12/03 DH Junior Bretagne Thurian Desmots-Chacun / François Labarthe (Guichen)
5/03 SD Cad TDJ Relecq Elsa Sielleur
5/03 SH Cad TDJ Relecq Jules Robert
5/03 SD Benj TDJ Plouarzel Flavie Gueguen
5/03 SD Min TDJ Plouarzel Maureen Pichon
5/03 SH Benj TDJ Plouarzel Ewen Peres
12/02 SD P TDJ Concarneau Nolwenn Gonzales
12/02 TIJ 3 DM Cadet Gwenhaël Dolou / Amaury Lièvre ()
12/02 TIJ 3 DD Cadet Gwenhaël Dolou / Malou Lamy ()
15/01 SD Cad P10 TDJ Quimperlé Jules Robert
15/01 SD Cad P10 TDJ Quimperlé Clara Le Her
15/01 SD Min P TDJ Quimperlé Maureen Pichon
11/12 DD Cad TIJ Spay Gwenhaël Dolou et Justine Coquio (St Brieuc)
29/10 DD min Yonex Doubles Gwenhaël Dolou et Andrea Ortuno (Centre)
16/10 DM Min TRJ Doubles Kaaviya Suresh et Julien Annezo (BCK)
02/10 SD Min D TDJ Brest LMR Kaaviya Suresh
02/10 SD Cad P TDJ Brest LMR Clara Le Her
02/10 SD Cad R TDJ Brest LMR Elsa Sielleur
02/10 SH Cad D TDJ Brest LMR Jules Robert
Seniors : 75
02/07 SD N3 Ploemeur Gwen Dolou
25/06 DH N Finistère David Prigent/Maore Duval (PLRK)
25/06 DM D Finistère Damien Trémintin/Marion Pille (FLSM)
25/06 DD D Finistère Elsa Sielleur/Margaux Le Nai (BOCC)
25/06 SH R Finistère Anthony Chayé
24/06 DM Vét Finistère Géraldine Sarthou/Fred Wattebled
24/06 SD N Finistère Gwenhaël Dolou
24/06 SH N Challans Tangi Gouez
24/06 SD N Senart Alice Wattebled
07/06 DD France Univ Alice Wattebled/Juliette Wattebled
03/06 SH R PLRK Benjamin Salez
03/06 DM D PLRK Eva Le Bras/Matthieu Le Coguic
25/05 SH R Nocturne PLRK Matthieu Le Moign
25/05 SH P Nocturne PLRK Vinh Loc Dao
21/05 DD N Bretagne Alice Wattebled et Juliette Wattebled
14/05 SD N2 Avranche Alice Wattebled
07/05 DH R6 Morlaix Damien Trémintin / Yann Pouliquen (St Brieuc)
07/05 DM D8 Morlaix Loc Vinh Dao / Marie Laure Floc'h
07/05 DH D8 Morlaix Loc Vinh Dao / Matthieu Le Coguic
07/05 DD N Morlaix Alice Wattebled/Juliette Wattebled
07/05 SD R6 Morlaix Ophélie Pierre
07/05 SH R5 Morlaix Benjamin Salez
30/04 DH N Caen Jean-Charles Barbedette/Laurent Constantin
16/04 DD N Quimperlé Juliette Wattebled/Margaux Jovelin
02/04 Bad Girls SD N Juliette Wattebled
02/04 Bad Girls SD D Betty Beaujean
26/03 DM N St Barthélémy Juliette Wattebled/Thibaut Habert (Cholet)
26/03 DH R4/R5 FLSM Cédric Ollivier / Thomas Esposito
26/03 DD N3/R4 FLSM Elodie Thiefain / Sylviane Le Pimpec
26/03 SH R4/R5 FLSM Benjamin Salez
26/03 SH R6/D7 FLSM Alex Le Gal
12/03 SH R5 Ptit Tour Benjamin Salez
12/03 SH D7 Ptit Tour Alex Le Gal
12/03 SH D9 Ptit Tour Fred Wattebled
12/03 SH P10 Ptit Tour Nicolas Graux
12/03 SH P11 Ptit Tour Vinh Loc Dao
12/03 DD N Carquefou Juliette Wattebled / Alice Wattebled
5/03 DM V3 Bretagne Géraldine Sarthou / Fred Wattebled
05/02 SD Irlande Rachael Darragh
05/02 DD Irlande Rachael Darragh / Chloé Magee
22/01 DM R4 Ptit Tour Françoise Futcher/Fabien Le Millier (St Brieuc)
22/01 DM R5 Ptit Tour Ophélie Pierre/Germain Gautier (Villejuif)
22/01 DM D8Ptit Tour Eva Le Bras/Matthieu Le Coguic
21/01 DH P11 Ptit Tour Nicolas Graux/Benjamin Le Saos
21/01 DH D7 Ptit Tour Alexis Guerrero/Damien Peres
21/01 DH R5 Ptit Tour Matthieu Le Moign/Fred Bleuzen
15/01 DD N2 St Nolff Saskia Aubry/Cindy Dréo (UJAP)
15/01 DH R6 St Nolff Alex Le Gal / Benjamin Salez
15/01 SH D8 St Nolff Alex Le Gal
18/12 DH N Auray Thurian Desmots-Chacun / Julien Rogues (Rostrenen)
18/12 DD N Auray Gwenhaël Dolou / Saskia Aubry
11/12 DH N3 Carhaix David Prigent / Tristan Voillet
11/12 DH D7 Carhaix Alex Le Gal / Benjamin Salez
04/12 SH P10 LMR DSB 1 Nicolas Graux
04/12 SH P11 LMR DSB 1 Thomas Frappier
20/11 DH D7 Quimperlé Mickaël Herry / Fred Wattebled
19/11 DM N Ploermel Thurian Desmots-Chacun / Coline Sibéril (Rostrenen)
19/11 DM R Quimperlé Elodie Thiefain / FX Le Viol (Carhaix)
12/11 DM N Rostrenen Alice Wattebled /Baptiste Lamirault (Caen)
12/11 DH R Rostrenen Thomas Esposito/Erwan Le Pape
11/11 SD R5 Bordeaux Saskia Aubry
23/10 SD D7 Ptit Bélier UJAP Ophélie Pierre
22/10 DH D8 Ptit Bélier UJAP Youenn Jézéquel / Matthieu Le Coguic
17/10 DD N1 RSB 14 Juliette Wattebled /Margaux Jovelin
17/10 DM R5 RSB 14 Gauthier Le Moign / Gwenhael Dolou
17/10 SD R4 RSB 14 Gwenhael Dolou
17/10 DH R5 RSB 14 Erwann Le Pape / Cédric Ollivier
17/10 SH R6 RSB 14 Cédric Ollivier
17/10 SH D9 RSB 14 Valentin Siebert
17/10 SH D8 RSB 14 Alex Le Gal
17/09 SD Leinster Open Rachael Darragh
17/09 DD Leinster Open Rachael Darragh/Sara Boyle
17/09 DM Leinster Open Rachael Darragh/Josh McGee